Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeong (F.ABLE)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 173cm
Real name: 최정 / Choi Jeong
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jeong (F.ABLE)

About Jeong (F.ABLE)

Jeong (F.ABLE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group F.ABLE
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

Jeong (F.ABLE) is a member of:

FABLE

FABLE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!