Jeon Yoon Han

Contents

Stage name: 전윤한 / Jeon Yoon Han

Gender: Male

Age: 39 years

Date of birth: October 14, 1983

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 71 kg

Jeon Yoon Han Profile

About Jeon Yoon Han

Jeon Yoon Han Facts

  • Education Berklee College of Music in Boston
  • Languages korean and English.
  • Talents Piano, singing, guitar.
  • He is a pianist, singer and composer whose main works are in the Jazz genre.
  • He has released a selection of singles and two full-length albums, and has also appeared on several piano compilation CDs.

Jeon Yoon Han TV Programs

  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 2015)
  • We Got Married 4 (MBC, 2013-2014) Spouse of Lee So Yeon &&&
  • Mamma Mia (KBS, 2013.09.01, Ep. 18)

Jeon Yoon Han Links

Comments