Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 전지우 / Jeon Ji Woo
Date of Birth: November 5, 1997

Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake)

About Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake)

Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake) Facts

  • Languages: Korean and English (fluent)
  • Instruments: Piano and Guitar.
  • She studies Neuroscience and Psychology.
  • She is part of the “WYBH” crew together with Giriboy.
  • When she raps/produces she identifies herself as Hayake.

Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake) Collaborations

  • Fisherman – Ghost (Feat. Jiwoo) (2020)

Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake) Music

  • O3ohn – 밤 (2021).
  • Jin Yong – 그 때들엔 (2020).

Jeon Jiwoo (Hayake) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!