Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeon Chi Bin (MustB)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 전치빈 / Jeon Chi Bin
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Jeon Chi Bin (MustB)

About Jeon Chi Bin (MustB)

Jeon Chi Bin (MustB) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MustB (2018)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MASC (2017-2018)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Favorite food Chicken, pizza and french fries.
  • Special talent Playing the piano and eating.
  • Hobbies Watching movies alone and walking.
  • Motto “Trust your intuition.”
  • On July 28, 2018 it was revealed that his partner A.C.E was the one who physically assaulted him at the beginning of the year.
  • He remained a member of MustB august 10, 2018 through December 21, 2018.

Jeon Chi Bin (MustB) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!