Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jenny (Gavy NJ)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 김다래/ Kim Da Rae
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Jenny (Gavy NJ)

About Jenny (Gavy NJ)

Jenny (Gavy NJ) Facts

  • KPop group: Gavy NJ (2012-present)
  • Education: Hanyang Women’s University, Applied Music Department (Graduate)
  • Good Fellas Entertainment, the agency that works with Jenny, confirmed that the singer and her composer fiancé, Kim Soo Bin , will get married on March 13.

Jenny (Gavy NJ) Collaborations

  • Pain – KK’s (2013)

Jenny (Gavy NJ) Drama

  • Ugly Alert (SBS, 2013)

Jenny (Gavy NJ) TV Drama’s

  • Sign theme for Tofu Personified (2018)

Jenny (Gavy NJ) is a member of:

Gavy NJ

Gavy NJ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!