Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jenna (Cupid)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 162cm
Real name: 김민지 / Kim Min Ji
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Jenna (Cupid)

About Jenna (Cupid)

Jenna (Cupid) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Cupid
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer, Maknae
  • Education: Performing Arts school

Jenna (Cupid) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!