Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeff (EPEX)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 179 cm
Real name: 이재호 / Lee Jae Ho
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Jeff (EPEX)

About Jeff (EPEX)

Jeff (EPEX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: EPEX
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Gwangjang Elementary School in Seoul (Graduated)
    • High School affiliated to the Faculty of Education of Konkuk University.
  • Specialties: Rap, Aegyo and lyric writing.
  • On March 6, 2021, he was introduced as the sixth member of EPEX.

Jeff (EPEX) is a member of:

EPEX

EPEX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!