Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeff Bernat

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: Jeffrey Bernat
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Jeff Bernat

About Jeff Bernat

Biography

Jeff Bernat is a Filipino-American singer and songwriter. He has grown a huge popularity in South Korea, and has many notable successes as an independent artist such as being in the top 5 R&B albums on iTunes and being part of the soundtrack of the Oscar-winning film “The Movie”.Birdman”.

Jeff Bernat Collaborations

  • Dumbfoundead – Rent Free (Feat. Jeff Bernat) (2021)
  • Junoflo – Pastelle (Feat. Jeff Bernat) (2020)
  • Cavalier – Mortal (feat. Jeff Bernat) (2018).
  • Kero One – Are You Down (feat. Jeff Bernat) (2018)
  • A June & J Beat – If It Hadn’t Been For You (Feat. Jeff Bernat, Substantial) (Soundstream Remix) (2016).
  • Dean – what2do (Feat Crush & Jeff Bernal) (2016)
  • McKay – Angel 2 Me (duet with Jeff Bernat) (2015)
  • A June & J Beat – If It Hadn’t Been For You (Feat. Jeff Bernat & Substantial) (2014).

Jeff Bernat Music

  • Eyedi – Sign (Acoustic Ver.) (Feat. Loopy ) (2016)

Jeff Bernat TV Drama’s

  • Romance theme for Risky Romance (2018)
  • Be The One theme for Fated To Love You (2014)

Themes for movies

  • Dream Team theme for Birdman (2014)

Jeff Bernat is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!