Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jayoung (Rolling Quartz)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 박자영 / Park Ja Young
Date of Birth: October 27, 1996

Jayoung (Rolling Quartz)

About Jayoung (Rolling Quartz)

Jayoung (Rolling Quartz) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rolling Quartz
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • Education:
    • Seoul School of Performing Arts (Graduate)
    • Kyung Hee University (Department of Postmodern Music)
  • Languages: Korean and English.
  • Favorite Artists: SHINee, Chung Ha and IU.
  • Instruments: Piano
  • She worked as a vocal coach for Ivy Practical Music Academy.

Jayoung (Rolling Quartz) Music

Compositions

Jayoung (Rolling Quartz) TV Programs

  • Fantastic Duo 2 (SBS, 2017) (21.05.2017) Ep. 8
  • Fantastic Duo 2 (SBS, 2017) (05/14/2017) Ep. 7

Jayoung (Rolling Quartz) is a member of:

Rolling Quartz (Rock band)

Rolling Quartz (Rock band)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!