Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jayden

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 윤제이 / Yoon Jay
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jayden

About Jayden

About the Artist

Born on May 10, 1995 in Stuttgart, Germany, he trained as an apprentice for DS Entertainment and was originally preparing to make his debut as a member of LUMINOUS where he had been confirmed as the fourth member on August 12, 2019. On December 29 of the same year, he confirmed via Instagram that he was no longer part of the group’s debut lineup.

Jayden Facts

  • Favorite artists: Beyoncé and Michael Jackson.
  • Rolemodels: Tae Min from SHINee.
  • Languages: English and Korean.

Jayden is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!