Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jay Gun (X-CROSS)

Weight: 70 kg
Height: 186 cm
Real name: 권혁 / Kwon Hyuk
Date of Birth: September 29, 1989

Jay Gun (X-CROSS)

About Jay Gun (X-CROSS)

Jay Gun (X-CROSS) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: CollaVoice
    • Leader, Vocalist and Keyboardist
  • K-Pop Group: X-CROSS
    • Position Vocalist
  • Hobbies: Dancing and Singing.
  • Netizens say that he has a resemblance to actor Sung Joon & Hwang Chansung maknae of 2PM.

Jay Gun (X-CROSS) Advertisement

  • 2010 Soju “Cool”
  • 2010 Lotte Gum “ID

Jay Gun (X-CROSS) is a member of:

X-CROSS

X-CROSS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!