Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jay (1996)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 장해종 / Jang Hae Jong
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Jay (1996)

About Jay (1996)

Jay (1996) Facts

  • Group K-Pop J2KC
    • Position Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: BLAST
    • Position Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer.

Jay (1996) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!