Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jang Mi Jin

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 양미진 / Jang Mi Jin
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Jang Mi Jin

About Jang Mi Jin

Jang Mi Jin Facts

  • Specialty : Plan

Jang Mi Jin Musicals

  • Makeup (2008)

Jang Mi Jin TV Drama’s

  • 누가 뭐래도 (No Matter What They Say) for Ugly Alert (2013).
  • 미안해 (Sorry) for Ugly Alert (2013).
  • Andante for Rooftop Prince (2012)

Jang Mi Jin is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!