Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jang Jun Hee (K-Tigers Zero)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 장준희 / Jang Jun Hee
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Jang Jun Hee (K-Tigers Zero)

About Jang Jun Hee (K-Tigers Zero)

Jang Jun Hee (K-Tigers Zero) Facts

  • Group K-Pop K-Tigers Zero
    • Position Leader, Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.

Jang Jun Hee (K-Tigers Zero) is a member of:

K-TIGERS ZERO

K-TIGERS ZERO

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!