Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jang Ho Il (015B)

Weight: 70Kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 정기원 / Jung Ki Won
Date of Birth: September 10, 1965

Jang Ho Il (015B)

About Jang Ho Il (015B)

Jang Ho Il (015B) Facts

  • Kpop group: 015B
  • Year of Debut: 1990
  • Studies Gyeongbuk College – graduate
    • Seoul National University Faculty of Social Sciences and Bachelor of Arts in Journalism
  • His musical instrument is the guitar.
  • His band specializes in playing Punk Rock and Acid Jazz.

Jang Ho Il (015B) Drama

  • Riders: Catch Tomorrow (E Channel/DRAMAcube, 2015)
  • I Heard a Rumor (SBS, 2015)
  • A Blue Bird (CSTV, 2014, Ep.2) Cameo
  • White Lies (MBC, 2009)

Jang Ho Il (015B) Films

  • Oh! My God 2 (2009)
  • The Last Supper (2003)
  • Interview (1999)
  • Forbidden (1994)
  • No Way Out (1993)

Jang Ho Il (015B) is a member of:

015B

015B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!