Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Janet Suhh

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 서동인 / Seo Dong In
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Janet Suhh

About Janet Suhh

Janet Suhh TV Drama’s

  • Beyond The Time theme for Bulgasal: Immortal Souls (2022)
  • Home theme for Our Beloved Summer (2021)
  • Why theme for Our Beloved Summer (2021)
  • It’s All Clear theme for Reflection of You (2021)
  • Small Voice theme for Reflection of You (2021)
  • My Body’s Numb theme for Reflection of You (2021)
  • Knocking On theme for Reflection of You (2021)
  • Lovestruck in the City Title theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • As I Get Closer theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • See My Heart theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • Days to Remember theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • Where Do I Go? (with Kim Kyung Hee) theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • So I Sing theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • Record of Youth (Opening Title) subject for Record of Youth (2020)
  • Open Door subject for Record of Youth (2020)
  • Still Dreaming subject for Record of Youth (2020)
  • Sketch Book subject for It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)
  • In Silence subject for It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)
  • I’m Your Psycho subject for It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)
  • Lighting Up Your World subject for It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)
  • Beautiful World Opening Title (besides Kim Kyung Hee) theme for Beautiful World (2019)
  • Shadows on the Wall theme for she is Psychometric (2019)

Video Game Featuring

  • Us, in Memories theme for Lord of Heroes (2021)

Janet Suhh is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!