Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jane (THE ARK)

Weight: 45Kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: Cheon Jae In (천재인)
Date of Birth: November 23, 1999

Jane (THE ARK)

About Jane (THE ARK)

Jane (THE ARK) Facts

  • Ex-Project Group: Real Girls Project
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: The Ark
  • Position Vocalist, secondary rapper, dancer and maknae.
  • Languages Korean (native language), English (intermediate/fluent).
  • Studies Hanlim (Cheondgam).
  • Hobbies: Drawing, writing and decorating.
  • Role model Yoo Jae Suk.
  • Instruments: Guitar.
  • She made it into the final lineup of The [email protected] project and made her debut in the Real Girls Project group.
  • She came in third place in the TOP 16 of The [email protected] KR, having been first in the public voting.

Jane (THE ARK) Drama

Jane (THE ARK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!