Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jane (BP POP)

Weight: 43 kg.
Height: 1.62
Real name: 이주영 / Lee Joo Young
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Jane (BP POP)

About Jane (BP POP)

Jane (BP POP) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: BP POP
    • Position Rapper and Dancer
  • Models to follow: Rihanna and Rita Ora
  • Education: University in England and graduated in Product Design.
  • She is Eco-friendly.
  • She is a guest every Tuesday on Music Access Radio with Aron on Arirang Radio.
  • She left BP POP after three years of not being paid for her work.

Jane (BP POP) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!