Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jandi (11 Medical Sound)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 161cm
Real name: Lee Jan Di (이잔디)
Date of Birth: May 15, 1987

Jandi (11 Medical Sound)

About Jandi (11 Medical Sound)

Jandi (11 Medical Sound) Facts

Jandi (11 Medical Sound) Collaborations

  • …더라면… Na Yoon Kwon (2011)
  • 쿨 하게 헤어지는 방법 (How to be cool when breaking up) – Kim Jin Pyo (2009).
  • 내 맘속 사랑을 죽이다 (Kill the love in my heart) – MC Mong (2008)

Concerts

  • 3 PLAYERS CONCERT (2013)

Jandi (11 Medical Sound) is a member of:

11 Medical Sound

11 Medical Sound

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!