Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jamie (TINT)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 161cm
Real name: Choi Yoon Jin (최윤진)
Date of Birth: June 27, 1995

Jamie (TINT)

About Jamie (TINT)

Jamie (TINT) Facts

  • Former K-pop group: TINT (2013-2015)
  • Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies, eating delicious meals.
  • She says she is the most attractive member.
  • She and her other teammates did the Ice Bucket Challenge.

Jamie (TINT) Advertisement

  • Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 (2013)

Jamie (TINT) Music Videos

  • B.I.G – Between Night n Music (2015)

Jamie (TINT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!