Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jahan (KINGDOM)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 임지훈 / Lim Ji Hun
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Jahan (KINGDOM)

About Jahan (KINGDOM)

Jahan (KINGDOM) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: KINGDOM
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.

Jahan (KINGDOM) is a member of:

Kingdom

Kingdom

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!