Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jaeseong (Classmate)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이재성 / Lee Jae Seong
Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Jaeseong (Classmate)

About Jaeseong (Classmate)

Jaeseong (Classmate) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Classmate
    • Position Vocalist and Maknae
  • He was a trainee at Fantagio Entertainment.
  • He was originally preparing to make his debut as a member of ASTRO but for unknown reasons, he was unable to make his debut with them.
  • He was the pianist in the music video of “Paradise (Piano Ver.)” of his agency partner Si Yeon.

Jaeseong (Classmate) Music

Jaeseong (Classmate) TV Programs

  • Superstar K (Season 2) (Mnet, 2010)

Jaeseong (Classmate) Music Videos

  • Heo Seong Jeong &- 안 된다는 말보다 늦었다는 그 말이 더 아파 (2020)
  • Si Yeon &- Paradise (Piano Ver.) (2020)

Jaeseong (Classmate) is a member of:

Classmate

Classmate

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!