Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jaemin (KOKOON)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 전재민 / Jeon Jae Min
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Jaemin (KOKOON)

About Jaemin (KOKOON)

Jaemin (KOKOON) Facts

  • K-Pop group COVER
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer

Jaemin (KOKOON) is a member of:

KOKOON

KOKOON

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!