Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jaeha (NTB)

Weight: 70 kg.
Height: 184 cm.
Real name: 박진성 / Park Jin Seong
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Jaeha (NTB)

About Jaeha (NTB)

Jaeha (NTB) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NTB
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Network
  • Ex-Kpop Group: & NAUGHTYBOYS
  • Hobby: Playing video games on the phone, watching youtube videos
  • Talent: Tae Kwon do, imitation of voices, facial expressions
  • He decided to become an idol after hearing his mother say, “My son can do better on television.”

Jaeha (NTB) is a member of:

NTB

NTB

NAUGHTYBOYS

NAUGHTYBOYS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!