Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JAEHA

Weight:
Height: 170cm
Real name: 김재하/ Kim Jae Ha
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

JAEHA

About JAEHA

JAEHA Facts

  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Art School (Graduate)
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called Livrside together with Netsomware, Park Hyun Jin, LEEYOUNGWOONG, JUTO mat.kor and TRADE L.

JAEHA Collaborations

  • GIST – Photo Booth (Feat. JAEHA) (2022)
  • M1NU – 아있어 (Feat. JAEHA) (2022)
  • Way Ched – Xlove (Feat. JAEHA, Loco ) (2022)
  • My Homie Tar – Seoul (40 Paranoid) (Feat. BIGONE, JAEHA) (2021)
  • LiTrilla – Ride (Feaat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • Touch The Sky – Hit My Line (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • MOAI – 믿어도 돼 (Feat. JAEHA) (prod. Alive Funk) (2021)
  • Skinny Brown & Minit – 21 Resistance (Feat. H3hyeon, JAEHA) (2021)
  • Effie – Don’t Know (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • Cha Woo Joo – STARDUST (Feat. JAEHA, CLIQUE) (2021)
  • Courtesy – Lazy (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • JUTO – 이뤄야만해 (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • GRIO – Wake me up (Feat. JAEHA, JEMINN, YongYong ) (2021)
  • Cloudybay – ALL (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • RHODY – Pricetag (Feat. Jaeha) (Prod. J Way) (2021)
  • jiwoong – dogged (Feat JUTO, Lil Sunder11, JAEHA) (2021)
  • TOIL – Rising Star (Feat. JAEHA, Brixton, FAIELO) (2021)
  • HAHOE – 사랑한다고 말해 (Feat. JAEHA) (2021).
  • ARON – Forever Drive (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • Gong Hoon – Insomnia (Feat. JAEHA, Futuristic Swaver) (2021)
  • Life20house – GONE (Feat. JAEHA) (2021)
  • GYU HUK – VICTORIA (Feat. JAEHA) (2020)
  • HAHOE – 사랑한다고 말해 (Feat. JAEHA) (2020).
  • JUTO – Dumb&Young (Feat. JAEHA) (2020)
  • Keebomb – Fyah (Feat. JAEHA) (2020)
  • Ian Oak – HOP ON (Feat. JAEHA) (2020)
  • Futuristic Swaver – Ftu (Feat. Skinny Brown, JAEHA) (2020)
  • Band Westwood – FEVER (Feat. JAEHA) (2020)

JAEHA Music

  • Show Me The Money 10 – 만남은 쉽고 이별은 어려워 (Feat. Leellamarz ) (Prod. by TOIL ) (2021)
  • Basick – 눈이 오면 mmm (Feat. Whee In of MAMAMOO ) (2020)

JAEHA TV Programs

  • High School Rapper 4 (Mnet, 2021)

JAEHA is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!