Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jaebin (VARSITY)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 邓滨 / Deung Bin
Date of Birth: February 13, 1997

Jaebin (VARSITY)

About Jaebin (VARSITY)

Jaebin (VARSITY) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group: VARSITY (2017-2018)
    • Sub-Unit: VARSITY-V
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education Konkuk Language School, University of Konkuk.
  • Hobby Eating and shopping.
  • He is good at doing girl group dances.
  • Although he is Chinese, he is fluent in Korean and is the mediator between the Chinese and Korean members.

Jaebin (VARSITY) TV Programs

  • Idol Producer 2 (iQiyi, 2019).

Jaebin (VARSITY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!