Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jae I (Great Guys)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 임하 형 / Im Ha Hyeong
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Jae I (Great Guys)

About Jae I (Great Guys)

Jae I (Great Guys) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Great Guys
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty Dance.
  • Favorite color: Network.
  • Can play the piano and guitar
  • He attended the same dance school as Hyung Won and Min Hyuk from MONSTA X.

Jae I (Great Guys) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!