Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jade (A-Daily)

Weight: 50kg
Height:
Real name: Ngùyen Hoang Bao Ngoc
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jade (A-Daily)

About Jade (A-Daily)

Jade (A-Daily) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: A-Daily
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • In 2012 she was a national ambassador for “Hot Vteen 2012”.

Jade (A-Daily) Collaborations

  • M-Tiful – Story (Vietnamese Ver.) (ft. Jade)

Jade (A-Daily) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!