Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jackie (ICHILLIN’)

Weight: -
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 강채연 / Kang Chae Yeon
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Jackie (ICHILLIN’)

About Jackie (ICHILLIN’)

Jackie (ICHILLIN’) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ICHILLIN’
    • Position rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Beverly Vista Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Beverly Vista Middle School (Graduate)
    • Beverly Hills High School
  • She was the third member to be revealed.

Jackie (ICHILLIN’) is a member of:

ICHILLIN’

ICHILLIN’

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!