Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ja In

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 김보미 / Kim Bo Mi
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Ja In

About Ja In

Ja In Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups
    • BADKIZ (2014-2015)
      • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
    • PIT A PAT (2017)
      • Position Leader, Vocalist and Bailarina.

Ja In is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!