Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J_ust

Weight: 58kg
Height: 170cm
Real name: 서석우 / Seo Seok Woo
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

J_ust

About J_ust

J_ust Facts

  • Education: Yeoju University (Bachelor of Music Department)

J_ust TV Drama’s

  • Sweet Dream (besides Chae Won ) theme for More Than Friends (2020)
  • What Are You Doing This Evening? theme for Girl’s World (2020)
  • Beautiful Day theme for Matrimonial Chaos (2018)
  • Into You theme for First Kiss (2018)
  • Another Sadness theme for Radio Romance (2018)

Webtoon Themes

  • As You Know theme for Love Revolution (2019)
  • You theme for Love Revolution (2017)

J_ust is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!