Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J-US (ONF)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 이승준 / Lee Seung Jun
Date of Birth: January 13, 1995

J-US (ONF)

About J-US (ONF)

J-US (ONF) Facts

  • Kpop Group: ONF
    • Position: Leader (in OFF), Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobby Watch dramas.
  • Favorite Color: Addressed.
  • Specialty: Play Ping-Pong.
  • He became an apprentice at WM Entertainment in 2013.
  • He was featured as a dancer in the Korean web drama “Loss: Time: Life”.
  • J-US was the vice president of the student committee at the entire high school.

J-US (ONF) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)
  • Road to Kingdom (Mnet, 2020)

J-US (ONF) is a member of:

ONF

ONF

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!