Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J-NO (APL)

Weight: 66kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: 윤대혁 / Yoon Dae Hyuk
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

J-NO (APL)

About J-NO (APL)

J-NO (APL) Facts

  • K-pop group: APL
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Former K-pop group: NEW-US
  • Education: Korea Culture Media High School
  • Languages: Korean, Chinese Cantonese
  • Specialty: Performance
  • He can play the guitar.

J-NO (APL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!