Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J.K (N.O.M (Nature Of Man))

Weight: 83kg
Height: 190cm
Real name: 정준규 / Jung Jun Gyu
Date of Birth: November 15, 1987

J.K (N.O.M (Nature Of Man))

About J.K (N.O.M (Nature Of Man))

J.K (N.O.M (Nature Of Man)) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: N.O.M (Nature Of Man)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He is the C.E.O. of JZ Factory Entertainment.

J.K (N.O.M (Nature Of Man)) is a member of:

N.O.M (Nature of Man)

N.O.M (Nature of Man)

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!