Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J.Bin (MOXIE)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 김솔빈 / Kim Sol bin
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

J.Bin (MOXIE)

About J.Bin (MOXIE)

J.Bin (MOXIE) Facts

  • Group K-Pop MOXIE
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Maknae.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: WANNA.B
    • Position: Rapper and Maknae.

J.Bin (MOXIE) is a member of:

MOXIE

MOXIE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!