Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J-bin (BTswing)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 정수빈 / Jeong Su Bin
Date of Birth: January 22, 1991

J-bin (BTswing)

About J-bin (BTswing)

J-bin (BTswing) Facts

  • Group: GFF
  • K-Duo: BTswing
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Education:
    • Anyang Arts High School (Theater and Film Department)
    • Korea Cybernetics University (Department of English)

J-bin (BTswing) Collaborations

  • DanDi – To Be Honestly (feat. J-bin de BTswing ) (2012)

J-bin (BTswing) is a member of:

BT Swing

BT Swing

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!