Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

J (ANS)

Weight: -
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 이예지 / Lee Ye Ji
Date of Birth: February 12, 1998

J (ANS)

About J (ANS)

J (ANS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ANS (2020)
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: CL
  • She was a trainee of D.Maker Entertainment was scheduled to make her debut as a member of Limesoda.
  • On Dec. 25, 2019, J was revealed to be the seventh member of ANS.

J (ANS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!