Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

IZ (E-7)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 1.80cm
Real name: Yoo In Sung (유인성)
Date of Birth: February 20, 1988

IZ (E-7)

About IZ (E-7)

IZ (E-7) Facts

  • Ex-Group E-7
  • Hobbies soccer, watching movies, video editing, photography, and playing the guitar.

IZ (E-7) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!