Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ivan (KINGDOM)

Weight: -
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 박유성 / Park Yoo Sung
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Ivan (KINGDOM)

About Ivan (KINGDOM)

Ivan (KINGDOM) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: KINGDOM
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

Ivan (KINGDOM) is a member of:

Kingdom

Kingdom

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!