Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Issac

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 최하영 / Choe Ha Young
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Issac

About Issac

Issac Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: B:SKIT
    • Position: Dancer, Rapper & Maknae
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: & NAUGHTYBOYS
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: PureL
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Languages: English (mother tongue), Korean (fluent) and Japanese (fluent)

Issac is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!