Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Isaac (IN2IT)

Weight: 56Kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: Isaac Voo Kai Meng (邬凯名)
Date of Birth: December 12, 1994

Isaac (IN2IT)

About Isaac (IN2IT)

Isaac (IN2IT) Facts

  • Group K-Pop IN2IT
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Languages: Malay, English, Korean, Cantonese and Mandarin
  • I used to live in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
  • He was ranked #6 in BOYS24

Isaac (IN2IT) TV Programs

Isaac (IN2IT) is a member of:

IN2IT

IN2IT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!