Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ireh (PURPLE K!SS)

Weight:
Height: 164cm
Real name: 조서영 / Cho Seo Young
Date of Birth: April 30, 2002

Ireh (PURPLE K!SS)

About Ireh (PURPLE K!SS)

Ireh (PURPLE K!SS) Facts

  • Group: PURPLE K!SS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Religion: Catholic.
  • Baptismal name: Irene.
  • She was a trainee from YG Entertainment.

Ireh (PURPLE K!SS) Music

Compositions
  • PURPLE K!SS – 2AM (2021) [Lyrics and Music] [Lyrics and Music *Lyrics credited as Purple kiss*.
  • PURPLE K!SS – Period (2021) [Lyrics and Music] [Lyrics and Music *Accredited as Purple kiss

Ireh (PURPLE K!SS) is a member of:

PURPLE K!SS

PURPLE K!SS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!