Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

I:OTA (AlphaBAT)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 신세린 / Shin Se Lin
Date of Birth: June 5, 1994

I:OTA (AlphaBAT)

About I:OTA (AlphaBAT)

I:OTA (AlphaBAT) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group AlphaBAT
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Listening to music and playing soccer.
  • Specialty Composing.
  • Rolemodels: Eminem
  • Favorite color: Green.
  • He was the eighth member to be revealed.
  • He is a well-known Underground Rapper.
  • If he were not a singer he would like to be a music producer

I:OTA (AlphaBAT) is a member of:

AlphaBAT

AlphaBAT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!