Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Intae (415)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 장인태 / Jang In Tae
Date of Birth: April 15, 1997

Intae (415)

About Intae (415)

Intae (415) Facts

  • Duo: 415
    • Position: Vocalist and Rapper.
  • Education:
    • Howon University (Department of Practical Music)
  • He was an apprentice at Brand New Music.

Intae (415) Radio Programs

  • Kim Shin Young’s Noon Song of Hope (MBC FM4U, 2021) (20.07.2021) together with Ye Chan and Si Hun

Intae (415) is a member of:

415

415

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!