Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ino (Y&W)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 고본국 / Koo Bon Kuk
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Ino (Y&W)

About Ino (Y&W)

Ino (Y&W) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Y&W
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: INX (2016-2017)
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He is third dan in taekwondo (7 years).
  • He is currently performing his military service

Ino (Y&W) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!