Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ino (NEVER MIND)

Weight: 61kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: Son In Ho
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Ino (NEVER MIND)

About Ino (NEVER MIND)

Facts

  • K-pop group NEVER MIND
    • Position The Battery

Ino (NEVER MIND) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!