Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

InHwa (OHBliss)

Weight:
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 김인화 / Kim In Hwa
Date of Birth: January 19, 1995

InHwa (OHBliss)

About InHwa (OHBliss)

InHwa (OHBliss) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: OHBliss
  • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Hobbies Cooking and drawing.
  • Specialty Dancing.
  • Favorite singer Crush.
  • Inhwa has a large number of facial expressions.

InHwa (OHBliss) Drama

  • A Touch On Your Cheek (2017)

InHwa (OHBliss) TV Programs

  • 2016 : Beauty Battle Show FashionN (besides Yeon Joo )

InHwa (OHBliss) is a member of:

Oh!Bliss

Oh!Bliss

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!