Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

InHaeng (HALO)

Weight: 67 kg
Height: 186 cm
Real name: 이인행 / Lee In Haeng
Date of Birth: April 21, 1992

InHaeng (HALO)

About InHaeng (HALO)

InHaeng (HALO) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: HALO
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Favorite Color: Black and white.
  • Models to follow: Swings and Kanye West.
  • He was a backup dancer with OOON, Hee Cheon and Yoon Dong for NC.A in live performances of “My Student Teacher “.
  • In an interview, he was asked if there was any song that he has composed and feels identified; In Haeng replied “Surprise “, then Dino said: “But there is a part of the song that says “Without your parents knowing”, because you wanted them not to know? “So In Haeng became very nervous.
  • When asked, at Osaka Showcase, which member of the group he would like to be with if he were on a desert island, he replied that with Dino he knows how to cook different dishes.
  • He was given the nickname “Instant Boy” as In Haeng kept saying he loved Ramen.
  • Would you like to collaborate with J.Rabbit and UI. He also said he wants to rap with LE from EXID.

InHaeng (HALO) Music Videos

  • Mr. Liar – ASHA (2015)

InHaeng (HALO) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!