Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

InGon (XENEX)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: ​​​​​​이인곤 / Lee In Gon
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

InGon (XENEX)

About InGon (XENEX)

InGon (XENEX) Facts

  • K-Pop group XENEX
    • Position

InGon (XENEX) is a member of:

XENEX

XENEX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!