Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

iLLA (VNT)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon
Date of Birth: June 26, 1992

iLLA (VNT)

About iLLA (VNT)

iLLA (VNT) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VNT (2010-2011)
    • Position: Rapper

iLLA (VNT) Collaborations

  • Xoi – 괜찮은 척 (2016).
  • Shirosky – Capricious & Addicted (2015)

iLLA (VNT) Music

  • Z-STARS – Our Galaxy (2019)
  • P.L.T – Hear Heart (2019).
  • WANNA.B – LEGGO (2019)
  • STAGE631 – Dream Up! (2018)
  • Raon Lee & Lim Ji Young – Closer (2018)
  • ILL ROCKY – Just 1 Second (2018)
  • ILL ROCKY – Drunken (2018)
  • WA$$UP – Lover (2017)
  • Chae Yeon – 안봐도 비디오 (2015).
  • LIAM – MAKE YOU HAPPY (2014)

iLLA (VNT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!